2009 results for 14 year old group

Seed Team Name Result Age Group Year
1 Orange County 14 Blue First Place Championship Divison 14 2009
2 BeachCitiesGrls14Gld Second Place Championship Divison 14 2009
3 Rancho Valley 14 Mark Third Place Championship Divison 14 2009
4 South Bay 14-1 Fourth Place Championship Divison 14 2009
5 Jamba 14 Jodi Fifth Place Championship Divison 14 2009
6 Sports Shack 14-1 Sixth Place Championship Divison 14 2009
7 SPIRAL 14-1 Seventh Place Championship Divison 14 2009
8 Team Yakima 14Gold Eighth Place Championship Divison 14 2009
9 Temecula 14 Merilee Winner Contender Division 14 2009
10 SMBC 14 Kristin   14 2009
11 Laguna 14 Tim   14 2009
11 Tstreet 14 Trestles   14 2009
13 avoli-llaneras 14 Winner Competitor Division 14 2009
14 900sqft VBC 14-1   14 2009
15 Mission Viejo 14-1   14 2009
15 Ripcurls 14 Blue   14 2009
17 SVVC 14-Monty First Place Silver Divison 14 2009
18 Sideout/NBC Camps 14s Second Place Silver Divison 14 2009
19 OVA G14U Black Third Place Silver Divison 14 2009
20 Orange County14 White Fourth Place Silver Divison 14 2009
21 Bridge 14-1 Fifth Place Silver Divison 14 2009
22 Mavericks 14 Caitlin Sixth Place Silver Divison 14 2009
23 Torrimar/VB Rags 14-1 Seventh Place Silver Divison 14 2009
24 Coast 14-2 Sean Eighth Place Silver Divison 14 2009
25 951 Elite 14-1 Winner Conquest Division 14 2009
26 Channel Is14 Premier   14 2009
27 SMBC 14 Synergy Gene   14 2009
27 Solana 14 Cristy   14 2009
29 KERN RIVER 14 ELITE Winner Comeback Division 14 2009
30 DSVC 14 Elite   14 2009
31 Tiger 14   14 2009
31 Epic 14-2   14 2009
33 Temecula 14 AJ Winner Competiton Division 14 2009
34 Zona 14-1   14 2009
35 Jamba 14 Shelly   14 2009
35 NAVC Gold Pandas U14   14 2009
37 Conejo Crush 14-Tara   14 2009
37 SVVC 14-Garret   14 2009
39 SVVC 14-Chris Winner Challenge Division 14 2009
40 Rancho Valley 14 Shan   14 2009
41 IPV 14 Black   14 2009
41 Rain City Mirage   14 2009
43 Central Coast 14 Erin   14 2009
43 Bonneville 14s   14 2009
45 Excel VBC 14-1 Winner Contest Division 14 2009
46 Magic 14s   14 2009
47 Columbia Jrs. 14Black   14 2009
47 SoCal 14-Trestles   14 2009
49 Coast 14-3 Paul   14 2009
49 AZ Des. Sky Precious   14 2009
51 AVA 14 Mizuno Winner Citation Division 14 2009
52 Point West Mizuno 14J   14 2009
53 Legacy 14-1   14 2009
54 Protege 14-Yellow   14 2009
55 Rancho Valley 14Miche   14 2009
56 Commerce Crush 14's   14 2009
57 Nafanua 14U Elite Winner Capital Division 14 2009
58 BeachCitiesGrl14Plat   14 2009
59 SMBC 14 Jeff   14 2009
59 Mavericks 14 Emily   14 2009
61 SLO 14- Shaun   14 2009
61 Arsenal Kaepa 14-1   14 2009
63 Arizona Juniors 14-1 Winner Commendation Division 14 2009
64 Ducks 14U Ryan   14 2009
65 AZ EVJ 14-KIM   14 2009
65 ITVC 14 Under Armour   14 2009
67 Sports Shack 14-KL   14 2009
67 Rancho Valley 14Stevi   14 2009
69 KERN RIVER 14 GOLD Winner Century Division 14 2009
70 SDVBC 14-1   14 2009
71 Pali 14 Kaepa   14 2009
71 Orange County 14 Red   14 2009
73 SPIKERS 14's   14 2009
73 Zia TNT Flower Power   14 2009
75 Ripcurls 14 Red Winner Confidence Division 14 2009
76 Pookela 141   14 2009
77 Cal Heat 14-Fuego   14 2009
77 High Velocity u-14   14 2009
79 SVVC 14-Cami   14 2009
79 AVA 14 Baden   14 2009
81 Mustangs VBC 14s Winner Camaraderie Division 14 2009
82 Achieve SHS   14 2009
83 Arrowhead 14 Dominat   14 2009
83 msvb 14   14 2009
85 Extreme14 Ice Breaker   14 2009
85 AZ Sky 14R1   14 2009
87 KERN RIVER 14 SILVER Winner Consolation Division 14 2009
88 Nafanua 14 White   14 2009
89 Beach Cities14 Joe   14 2009
89 Rancho Valley 14Katie   14 2009
91 South Bay 14-Gold 14 2009
91 SLO 14- Brooke   14 2009
93 BeachCities14 Silver Winner Comet Division 14 2009
94 Orange County14Orange   14 2009
95 SMBC 14 Synergy Ebony 14 2009
95 Zia 14 Major K2   14 2009
97 AZ Des. Sky Atomik Fu 14 2009
97 KIVC14 14 2009
99 StormVBC 14-1 Molly Winner Character Division 14 2009
100 Excel VBC 14-2   14 2009
101 Beach Cities14 Phil 14 2009
102 Excel VBC 14-3 14 2009
103 Velocity 14Mark 14 2009